GRAFIK

Kiedy na zajęcia?

Nasz grafik

13 sierpnia 2018 - 19 sierpnia 2018

Class

poniedziałek (13 sierpnia 2018)
17:10 - 18:00 Tabata - withZuzia Baranowska
18:00 - 18:50 Indoor Cycyling - withAdam Szlendak
18:10 - 19:00 Brzuch na 6 - withZuzia Baranowska
18:45 - 20:15 Muay Thai/ Kick-boxing - withStanisław Ślusakowicz
19:00 - 19:50 Indoor Cycyling - withAdam Szlendak
19:00 - 19:50 Trampoliny - withOla Chełstowska
20:00 - 20:50 Cardio Shape - withOla Chełstowska
20:30 - 21:30 Krav Maga - withPaweł Piotrowski
wtorek (14 sierpnia 2018)
17:30 - 18:20 Zgrabne Pośladki - withAga Czołak
18:00 - 18:50 Indoor Cycyling - withAgnieszka Kobus
18:30 - 19:20 Shape Step - withAga Czołak
19:00 - 19:50 Indoor Cycyling - withAgnieszka Kobus
19:00 - 19:50 Cross Training - withMateusz Kielich
19:30 - 20:20 Power Pump - withAga Czołak
20:00 - 21:30 Boks - withNorbert Dąbrowski
20:30 - 21:20 Steretching - withAleksandra Pereświet Sołtan
środa (15 sierpnia 2018)
07:00 - 08:30 Boks - withNorbert Dąbrowski
17:30 - 18:20 Bikini Extreme - withMonika Dziaczkowska
18:00 - 18:50 Indoor Cycyling - withMonika Kugiel
18:30 - 19:20 Brzuch na 6 - withMonika Dziaczkowska
18:45 - 20:15 Muay Thai/ Kick-boxing - withStanisław Ślusakowicz
19:30 - 20:20 Tabata - withZuzia Baranowska
20:30 - 21:20 Zgrabne Pośladki - withZuzia Baranowska
czwartek (16 sierpnia 2018)
16:30 - 17:30 Gimnastyka Powietrzna (firma zewnętrzna) - withDominika Krzymowska
17:30 - 18:20 Trampoliny - withAga Czołak
18:00 - 18:50 Indoor Cycyling - withMonika Kugiel
18:30 - 19:20 Brzuch na 6 - withAga Czołak
19:30 - 20:20 Street Workout - withMateusz Kielich
19:30 - 20:20 Power Pump - withAga Czołak
20:00 - 21:30 Boks - withNorbert Dąbrowski
20:30 - 21:20 Steretching - withAleksandra Pereświet Sołtan
piątek (17 sierpnia 2018)
07:10 - 08:10 Gimnastyka Powietrzna (firma zewnętrzna) - withDominika Krzymowska
18:00 - 18:50 Zgrabne Pośladki - withOla Chełstowska
18:30 - 19:20 Trening Funkcjonalny/ Kettle - withMateusz Kielich
18:45 - 20:15 Muay Thai/ Kick-boxing - withStanisław Ślusakowicz
19:00 - 19:50 Trampoliny - withOla Chełstowska
20:30 - 21:20 ZUMBA - withMartyna Rawska
sobota (18 sierpnia 2018)
09:10 - 10:00 Trampoliny - withAga Czołak
09:15 - 10:05 Indoor Cycyling - withAgnieszka Kobus
10:10 - 11:00 Power Pump - withAga Czołak
11:10 - 12:00 Zgrabne Pośladki - withMonika Dziaczkowska
12:00 - 13:00 Gimnastyka Powietrzna (firma zewnętrzna) - withDominika Krzymowska
13:00 - 14:00 Gimnastyka Powietrzna (firma zewnętrzna) - withDominika Krzymowska
14:00 - 15:00 Gimnastyka Powietrzna (firma zewnętrzna) - withDominika Krzymowska
niedziela (19 sierpnia 2018)
09:10 - 10:00 Trampoliny - withMartyna Rawska
10:10 - 11:00 ZUMBA - withMartyna Rawska
10:30 - 12:00 Boks - withNorbert Dąbrowski
14:30 - 17:00 Gimnastyka Powietrzna (firma zewnętrzna) - withDominika Krzymowska
17:00 - 19:00 Gimnastyka Powietrzna (firma zewnętrzna) - withDominika Krzymowska
poniedziałek (20 sierpnia 2018)
17:10 - 18:00 Tabata - withZuzia Baranowska
18:00 - 18:50 Indoor Cycyling - withAdam Szlendak
18:10 - 19:00 Brzuch na 6 - withZuzia Baranowska
18:45 - 20:15 Muay Thai/ Kick-boxing - withStanisław Ślusakowicz
19:00 - 19:50 Indoor Cycyling - withAdam Szlendak
19:00 - 19:50 Trampoliny - withOla Chełstowska
20:00 - 20:50 Cardio Shape - withOla Chełstowska
20:30 - 21:30 Krav Maga - withPaweł Piotrowski

13 sierpnia 2018 - 19 sierpnia 2018

Zonefitness